Dec 12, 2013

Two Four Four

Helluwwww :)



Hihihi, ni time eksplorasi sejarah with SAS when i was Form 3.
See, me and akmal arif were in the same group dulu XD

This year pun satu group. tak sangka gila.
And yet, aku partner dengan Akmal Arif this year.

Time form 3, dialah antara budak SAS group aku yang paling senyap.
This year, banyak ckap pulak dengan aku :D

Pape pun, i feel grateful for having you as my friend :)
Thank you.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.