Dec 2, 2013

APPRECIATE :)

!Halluuuuu :3

Third entry for today kottt  XD so how's your day ? hoping that your day will always be bless by Allah SWT :)

hmm hmm hmm and hmmm :) short to say, my day wasn't good or even bad. it's just to be like 50-50 la. BUT, seriously, days after SPM wasn't happy enough for me. i felt weird and ofc ALWAYS BORED. Boredness always be with you here and there. but, kalau sampai kat SHOPPING tu tak pernah bosan. lagi excited ada la :D best la juga hari ni. bangun pagi, mandi and breakfast with ayah and ibu :) today my parents got to work so yeah, me all alone in the house with my elder sister and younger sister. alahai, esok my kakak dah kena balik U. sedihnyaaaaa. this week, parents memang kerja so kena masak and everything sendiri. BOSANNYA HIDUP :( meowmeow :3 kan best kalau ada bela kucing, so that i have a friend to be with me in house. tadi tengok tv pun boring eventhough cerita snow white and the huntsman dan cerita hansel and gretel: witch hunters pun still bosan. haihhh, nak kena buat apa lagi ni ? hmmm, but most important that i should do sepanjang tggu result is WORKOUT! kena turunkan juga berat aku ni. I WANT MY 53KG BACK ! okaybye everyone. just pray for me :)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.